DFB Laser Butterfly

A 14-pin butterfly laser package is a compact and lightweight optical assembly that houses a laser diode and its associated components. 

Analog Laser CATV ,1550nm DFB pigtail module ( WCDMA、PHS、GSM ) . 

Displaying 1 to 10 (of 20 Products)
Product Image Product Name- Price
(image for) 1550nm MQW-DFB DWDM Direct Modulation Laser Module 14-pin
1550nm MQW-DFB DWDM Direct Modulation Laser Module 14-pin
1550nm MQW-DFB DWDM Direct Modulation Laser Module Direct Modulated MQW DFB Laser Module Built-in Isolator, TEC, Thermistor and Monitor PD...
$590.00
Add:
(image for) 1550nm DFB Laser Diode MQW-DFB
1550nm DFB Laser Diode MQW-DFB
Single Mode 1550nm DFB Laser Diode with Built-in monitor PD. Features: Low threshold/operate currentHigh reliabilityAdvanced Multiple Quantum...
$359.00
Add:
(image for) 1550nm DFB Pigtail Bufferfly Laser Module
1550nm DFB Pigtail Bufferfly Laser Module
1520nm-1580nm DFB pigtail bufferfly laser module (WCDMA,PHS, GSM) High linearity Direct Modulation DFB laser,High output power from 10mW,Emission...
$380.00
Add:
(image for) 1550nm FP SM Laser Diode
1550nm FP SM Laser Diode
Single Mode 1550nm FP SM Laser Diode with Built-in monitor PD. Features: Low threshold/operate currentHigh reliabilityLow threshold current...
$259.00
Add:
(image for) 1310nm DFB Butterfly Laser Module
1310nm DFB Butterfly Laser Module
1310nm DFB Butterfly Laser Module.DFB or FP Coaxial Packaging.Built-in InGaAs/PIN monitor.High reliabilit, Long operation life. High linearity...
$999.00
Add:
(image for) 1.25G CWDM SFP Module, 40Km, 1470~1610nm
1.25G CWDM SFP Module, 40Km, 1470~1610nm
 
$60.00
Add:
(image for) 1.3μm Tunable Laser
1.3μm Tunable Laser
Beamq has developed a family of high performance, reliable and cost-effective products for application in optical communications, optical sensors,...
$560.00
Add:

Max: 1
(image for) 1.55μm High-Power Laser
1.55μm High-Power Laser
Beamq has developed a family of high performance, reliable and cost-effective products for application in optical communications, optical sensors,...
$560.00
Add:

Max: 1000
(image for) 1.55μm Tunable Laser
1.55μm Tunable Laser
Beamq has developed a family of high performance, reliable and cost-effective products for application in optical communications, optical sensors,...
$560.00
Add:

Max: 1000
(image for) 1270nm~1610nm DFB Laser
1270nm~1610nm DFB Laser
Advanced Multiple Quantum Well(MQW)Distributed Feedback (DFB)Laser DesignBuilt-in InGaAsP monitor PDHigh output powerLow threshold...
$69.95
Add:
Displaying 1 to 10 (of 20 Products)